Motociclisti Independenti

Motociclistii independenti care au confirmat prezenta:

  1. Cristian Hrubaru – Focsani
  2. Simion Zafiu – Campulung Moldovenesc
  3. Turcu Ionut Silviu – Bacau
  4. Theodor Spireanu – Bucuresti
  5. Bogdan Nicusor Amuraritei – Bucuresti
  6. Alin Sandulescu – Pitesti
  7. Popovici Mihai – Bucuresti
  8. Chihai Laurentiu – Mogosoaia
  9. Baciu Catalin – Brasov
  10. Costi – Covasna
  11. Popescu Virgil – Pitesti
  12. Catalin Bizgan – Radauti
  13. Bogdan Baluta – Bucuresti
  14. Adrian Lungu (dexxter) – Iasi
  15. Vecerzan Lucian – Medias
  16. Vlad Manea – Bucuresti
  17. Vlad Rus – Cluj Napoca
  18. Oancea Petrica – Razvan – Alexandria
  19. Tocila Alexandru – Bucuresti
  20. Carstea Mihai – Focsani
  21. Oancea Georgiana – Alexandria
  22. Iulian Rauta – Ploiesti
  23. Andrei Samoil – Bucuresti
  24. Maximilian Corbu – Bucuresti
  25. Caramet Marin – Roman
  26. Prescura Constantin – Bacau
  27. Nitulescu Bogdan – Bucuresti
  28. Iorgulescu Mircea – Constanta
  29. Timofte Ionut Aurelian – Mangalia
  30. DAN DOSPINESCU – Bacau
  31. Bar Cosmin – Arad
  32. Barzu Marian Adrian – Mangalia
  33. Raducanu Stefan – Bucuresti
  34. Bodea Radu – Arad
  35. Lupu Cristian – Timisoara
  36. Paduraru Daniel – Sibiu
  37. Sasu – Pitesti
  38. Vlad Rus – Cluj Napoca
  39. Andrei Raileanu – Brasov
  40. Dinculescu Catalin – Bucuresti
  41. Adrian Dragomir – Constanta
  42. Octavian Tomescu – Focsani
  43. Fan Ionut – Bucuresti
  44. Balan Claudiu Ionut – Focsani
  45. Cippy-West Bike Shop – Resita
  46. Bogdan Haituc – Bucuresti
  47. Selegean Cristian – Arad
  48. Ciumpiliac Cornel Bogdan – Constanta
  49. Pascariu Alexandru – Bacau
  50. Radulescu Liviu – Bucuresti
  51. Duna Ionel Constantin – Slobozia
  52. Danci Ionut Gabriel – Timisoara
  53. Petrisor Liviu V. – Bucuresti
  54. Mircea Colceriu – Miercurea Ciuc
  55. Sandu Marius Mihai – Bucuresti
  56. Mihalciuc Mircea – Focsani
  57. Daraban Dragos – Focsani
  58. Cezar Andronache – Bucuresti
  59. Cenan Mircea Cristian (dopu’) – Cluj Napoca
  60. Vaca Punkista – Bucuresti
  61. Negulici Robert – Bucuresti
  62. Dan Banacu – Comanesti
  63. Lungu Mihaela – Comanesti
  64. Lungu George – Comanesti
  65. Andrei Dragoi – Brasov
  66. Geo Ardeleanu – Comanesti
  67. Pascariu Bogdan – Roman
  68. Valentin Grigore – Bucuresti
  69. Duna Ionel Constantin – Slobozia
  70. DUNCA ADRIAN – Braila
  71. Zaman Bogdan – Roman
  72. Valeriu Raicu – Constanta
  73. Lau Tatu – Sibiu
  74. Catalin Bizgan – Radauti
  75. Dragomir Bogdan – Sibiu
  76. Cristea Bogdan Mirel – Braila
  77. Verzea Ionut – Brasov
  78. Staicu Dan – Constanta
  79. Alex Cochirleanu – Bucuresti
  80. Valentin-Andrei Cristache – Busteni
  81. George Tutoveanu – Bucuresti
  82. Costea Vlad Teodor – Bucuresti
  83. Tigănila Constantin – Bucuresti
  84. Alexandru Roibu – Bucuresti
  85. Constantinescu Mihai – Bucuresti
  86. Gheorghe Bogdan Cosmin – Bucuresti
  87. Stefanescu Stefan – Tandarei
  88. Popa Ștefan – Stefenesti Prahova
  89. Munteanu Cosmin – Bucuresti
  90. Roșu Florentin – Botosani
  91. Serban Marius – Buzau
  92. Ciurel Silvia – Bucuresti
  93. Istrate Alexandru Georgian – Suceava
  94. Mihai Victor – Dobroiesti
  95. Eugen Dinu – Bucuresti
  96. Istrate Alexandru – Suceava
  97. Ionel Andrei – Iasi